Mitglieder

Vorstand

Kofler Verena - Präsidentin
Huber Johannes - Vizepräsident
Ausserer Philip - Kassier
Kröss Simone - Schriftführerin
Parth Peter - Vorstandsmitglied


Gruppenleiterinnen der Krampus-Jugend Naturns

Bordato Luana
Obertegger Marion



Mitglieder   JG   seit
         
Alber Mike   1999   2010
Alber Tanja   1976   2011
Ausserer Alois   1961   2010
Ausserer Philipp   1990   2007
Bacher Matthias   1993   2015
Bordato Julian   2001   2012
Bordato Luana   1977   2013
Bubola Marc   1998   2012
Christanell Zeno   1980   2009
Comellini Christian   1987   2007
Fliri Dominik   2004   2014
Gabl Julia   1992   2013
Gamper Jennifer   2002   2015
Gamper Markus   1983   2007
Garber Dominik   2002   2013
Gerstgrasser Werner   1997   2015
Gögele Arnold   1985   2015
Gorfer Thomas   1974   2015
Götsch Matthias   1998   2013
Gritsch Martin   1989   2014
Grüner Harald   1980   2007
Guizzo Renè   1994   2016
Gurschler Georg   2003   2013
Hell Arjan   2001   2013
Hell Dominik   1999   2013
Huber Johannes   1996   2008
Huber Tobias   2000   2013
Kneissl Maria   1956   2015
Kofler Mara   2003   2013
Kofler Markus   1981   2010
Kofler Martin   2003   2015
Kofler Sophia   2007   2013
Kofler Urban   1974   2007
Kofler Verena   1979   2010
Krause Alex   1992   2016
Kröss Simone   1994   2013
Kröss Stefanie   1995   2014
Kuppelwieser Patrick   1983   2007
Ladurner David   2002   2013
Laganda Matthias   2002   2013
Lamprecht Daniel   1982   2015
Lanthaler Thomas   1972   2010
Lösch Leo   1963   2012
Lösch Nico   2003   2012
Mattei Pierino   1961   2010
Mitterer Erika   1970   2011
Mitterhofer Stefan   1978   2013
Müller Melanie   1990   2014
Nischler Benjamin   1984   2007
Oberhofer Laura   1996   2014
Obertegger Marion   1979   2016
Parth Peter   1989   2012
Peer Engelbert   1959   2010
Peer Matthias   1996   2013
Pircher Johannes   1992   2013
Pircher Maria   1989   2015
Platzgummer Aaron   2004   2016
Pratzner Florian   1993   2014
Rainer David   2002   2013
Rainer Joachim   1984   2015
Schöpf Lukas   1999   2012
Schupfer Michaela   1994   2016
Schweitzer Raphael   2004   2013
Siegele Nadine   2004   2016
Spechtenhauser Leon   2004   2016
Staffler Patrick   1996   2012
Tamburo Debora   2002   2013
Tecini Thomas   1967   2014
Urban Andreas   2003   2016
Zen Patrick   1999   2012